hysterical declaration
?

Log in

No account? Create an account
hysterical declaration [entries|friends|calendar]
_paranoiac

let's do this like a prison break
i wanna see you squeal and shake
+++++++++++++
++++++++++++!+!+
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

new journal. [27 Dec 2005|12:28am]
autumns_child

let me know if you add it cuz it's friends only. ♥
261513516 raaWwr like a hot noise

[18 Dec 2005|07:33pm]
"You cannot win an arguement with an ignorant man."


buahaha

SO TRUE.



:/

[16 Dec 2005|01:33am]
41513516 raaWwr like a hot noise

know what [11 Dec 2005|05:57pm]
i have an odd nervous reflex of playing with my hair when i'm nervous/bored/neither



i also have exactly one camera face. that's cool.

i can play the bunny foo foo song now haha easiest song ever. i will play for judy
my little brother can do the singing. the other one said right now it is 3:09 am in "pah-reese".

why does everyone laugh so much? i don't think anything's funny. i try to laugh with them but it makes me feel dumb. it makes me feel dumb if i don't laugh with them too. i think whiteninja's funny. i don't mind parties cos nobody really gives a shit if i'm around or not.

&i'm changing my major to english literature because atleast it's something i'm interested in. i need new books to read

brb my mom made me hard-boiled eggs for dinner isn't she sweet. actually, she gets psycho when dad's not here. like, she yelled at me for laying on a couch. she said i'd mess it up and i was ruining her. wtf did she think i was gonna do? throw a pillow on the ground? psycho.

my dad called me aunt jemima cos i wear a bandana gangster-style around the house.

oh yeah my real reason for updating was: http://rockthetote.gerl.org . i forgot why. today we sang happy birthday to david and i forgot the words.

that's not enough to beat that water dragon.

101513516 raaWwr like a hot noise

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]